12.02.2011
KLN
Hallenpokal 2011
Turnierbericht
Turnier mit 9 Mannschaften
3. Platz
Vorrunde
Kickerz
deluxe - KFC Uerdingen 06 1:2
1:0 Rabiega (B. Peters)
1:1
1:2
Kickerz
deluxe - Vorwärts Vluyn 5:2
0:1
1:1 A. Tzoutis (Theisen)
2:1 Paschmann (A. Tzoutis)
3:1 Paschmann (Schrot)
4:1 Paschmann (-)
5:1 B. Peters (-)
5:2
Kickerz
deluxe - Union Walsum ´06 8:3
1:0 Paschmann (Schrot)
2:0
Rabiega (-)
3:0
Paschmann (B. Peters)
3:1
4:1 B.
Peters (Schrot)
5:1
Rabiega (-)
6:1 Theisen (D. Peters)
6:2
7:2 A. Tzoutis (-)
7:3
8:3 A. Tzoutis (Paschmann)
Kickerz deluxe - Global Players
1:1
0:1 Campisi
1:1 Schrot (A.
Tzoutis)
Kickerz deluxe - Roter Stern
Duissern
2:4
0:1
0:2
0:3
1:3 A.
Tzoutis (-)
1:4
2:4 A. Tzoutis (-)
Kickerz deluxe - Torpedo Utfort
6:3
0:1
1:1 D.
Peters (A. Tzoutis)
2:1 A.
Tzoutis (D. Peters)
3:1
Rabiega (-)
4:1 A.
Tzoutis (Theisen)
5:1
Paschmann (Theisen)
6:1
Paschmann (Theisen)
6:2
6:3
Kickerz deluxe - Real Zebranos
e.V. 1:4
0:1
0:2
0:3
1:3 B. Peters
(Theisen)
1:4
Kickerz deluxe - Ewig
Knülle 4:8
1:0 Eigentor (Theisen)
2:0 D. Peters (Theisen)
2:1
3:1 A.
Tzoutis (Theisen)
4:1 A. Tzoutis (Theisen)
4:2
4:3
5:3 Paschmann (Rabiega)
6:3 Paschmann (A. Tzoutis)
7:3 Paschmann (-)
8:3 A. Tzoutis (B. Peters)
8:4
Abschlusstabelle
der Vorrunde
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Torv. |
Diff. |
Pkte |
1. |
Real Zebranos e.V. |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
39-15 |
24 |
22 |
2. |
KFC Uerdingen 06 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
33-18 |
15 |
18 |
3. |
Global Players |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
17-12 |
5 |
16 |
4. |
Kickerz delxue |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
30-23 |
7 |
13 |
5. |
Roter Stern Duissern |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
24-21 |
3 |
13 |
6. |
Union Walsum ´06 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
19-21 |
-2 |
10 |
7. |
Vorwärts Vluyn |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
15-30 |
-15 |
7 |
8. |
Torpedo Utfort |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
21-37 |
-16 |
6 |
9. |
Ewig Knülle |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3-30 |
-17 |
0 |
Spiel um Platz 3
Kickerz
deluxe - Global Players 6:3
1:0
Rabiega (-)
2:0 Paschmann (Theisen)
3:0 Rabiega (B. Peters)
3:1 Wolff
4:1 Rabiega (Schary)
5:1 Paschmann (-)
6:1 B. Peters (Vogel)
6:2 Lankeshofer
6:3 Lankeshofer
Endplatzierungen
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1. |
Real
Zebranos e.V. |
2. |
KFC
Uerdingen 06 |
3. |
Kickerz
deluxe |
4. |
Global
Players |
5. |
Union Walsum ´06 |
6. |
Roter Stern Duissern |
7. |
Torpedo Utfort |
8. |
Vorwärts Vluyn |
9. |
Ewig Knülle |
Kader
Spannekrebs,
Schary
-
Paschmann, D. Peters, Vogel
-
Peters,
Rabiega, Theisen
-
Schrot, A.
Tzoutis
zurück zur
Historie
|